die-cast aluminum seal box, sealed enclosure aluminum box

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
200 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
Jiahui
Model Number:
JHASB10
Type:
Distribution Box
External Size:
400mm*230mm*110mm
Material:
die-cast aluminum
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard exporting package with carton
Port
NINGBO, SHANGHAI
Lead Time :
subject to order quantity and normally about 20 working days

 

made in China aluminum seal box with various sizes,  custom-made metal electronic box

 

Product Description

- BOX SIZE: 400mm*230mm*110mm 

It is widely used in various industriaes, such as, halfway junction boxes, terminal boxes, miniature electromechanical

    instruments, communication cotact boxes etc.
-  It is applicable for machineries, ships, automobiles, production lines and other equipment.also suitable for petrochemical

    industry and other severe environment.
-  Advantages:  Resonable price, easy operation, high impact resistance and good chemical resistance. 

-   supply with various sizes to meet different installation requirements.

 

Dimension, mounting hole and hole position diagram-  JHASB010

Full range Products

JHASB series aluminum seal box supplied with various sizes to meet different installation requirements. 

 

Model NO.Outer Size (mm)
LWH
JHASB01808065
JHASB0212012080
JHASB0316016090
JHASB04280230110
JHASB0526016090
JHASB0627015090
JHASB0720017090
JHASB08200230120
JHASB09330210120
JHASB10400230110
JHASB111408060
JHASB1216010070
JHASB1322012080
JHASB1422014080

 

Samples Details

- samples preparation:  within 1-15 working days as per store availability

- samples charge: sample is suppied with charge but will be refunded  after receiving firm order with mass production.

samples delivery: normally sent by below international express with customer advised express account No. 

      DHL, TNT, FEDEX, UPS and EMS

      PLEASE NOTE:  if not and freight charge prepayment need we will charge it before delivery hope understand. and it will be refunded after receiving firm order with mass production,

     

 

FAQ

1.Do you offer OEM serives?

    Yes, of course. please advise your detailed requirement or samples if you have.

2.if it is acceptable for sample order with small quantity?

    Yes. sample order can ensure you understand our products clearly and avoid any mistake for product itself.

3. If sample fee can be free or refundable?

     Yes. normally we supply sample free of charge with certain quantity, except for some special high cost products.

     sample fee which under USD50 will be refounded once receive certain order with available quantity.

4.  Can you supply us with special packing as we need and how about its cost?

      Yes, we can. please tell us your requirements and if you have fixed version please show us. we will charge related

      packing fee and please believe it will be acceptable for you. if our present packing you can accept it will be much better.