Jiahui Die cast waterproof aluminum enclosure with cooper bar

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $12.75 / Piece | 200 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
Jiahui, OEM, ODM
Model Number:
JHASB15
Type:
Other
External Size:
222mm*145mm*75mm
Material:
die-cast aluminum
IP rating:
IP67
Standard Color:
Grey
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard exporting package with carton
Port
NINGBO, SHANGHAI
Lead Time :
subject to order quantity and normally about 20 working days

 

Jiahui Die cast waterproof aluminum enclosure with cooper bar 

 

Product Description

- BOX SIZE: 222mm*145mm*75mm 

It is widely used in various industriaes, such as, halfway junction boxes, terminal boxes, miniature electromechanical

    instruments, communication cotact boxes etc.
-  It is applicable for machineries, ships, automobiles, production lines and other equipment.also suitable for petrochemical

    industry and other severe environment.
-  Advantages:  Resonable price, easy operation, high impact resistance and good chemical resistance. 

-   supply with various sizes to meet different installation requirements.

 

 

Part Name
Material
Quantity
COVER
AL
1
BASE
AL
1
SEALING
SILICON
1
BOX SCREW
SS
COPPER SCREW
SS
5
PLATE
Plastic
1
More images

 

 

Full range Products

JHASB series aluminum seal box supplied with various sizes to meet different installation requirements. 

 

Model NO.Outer Size (mm)
LWH
JHASB01808065
JHASB0212012080
JHASB0316016090
JHASB04280230110
JHASB0526016090
JHASB0627015090
JHASB0720017090
JHASB08200230120
JHASB09330210120
JHASB10400230110
JHASB111408060
JHASB1216010070
JHASB1322012080
JHASB1422014080
JHASB1522214575

 

Samples Details

- samples preparation:  within 1-15 working days as per store availability

- samples charge: sample is suppied with charge but will be refunded  after receiving firm order with mass production.

samples delivery: normally sent by below international express with customer advised express account No. 

      DHL, TNT, FEDEX, UPS and EMS

      PLEASE NOTE:  if not and freight charge prepayment need we will charge it before delivery hope understand. and it will be refunded after receiving firm order with mass production,

     

Contact Information

 

J&H do hope become your friendly partner and good friends !

 

Any question about our products please just feel free to contact with us!